Nhà sản xuất SLSA Natri Lauryl Sulfoacetate tại Trung Quốc

Tất cả sản phẩm

» Tất cả sản phẩm

  • Mô tả Sản phẩm

Natri Lauroyl Glutamat

1, không dung môi, kích ứng thấp, rất nhẹ

2. Độ ổn định tuyệt vời và khả năng tạo bọt tốt trong phạm vi pH rộng

3, Bọt ổn, da được dưỡng ẩm sau khi sử dụng, không khô và không chặt

4, khả năng tương thích tuyệt vời, kết hợp với các chất hoạt động bề mặt anion khác, giảm kích ứng da

Thông tin cơ bản:

tên sản phẩm Natri Lauroyl Glutamat
Số CAS 29923-31-7
Công thức phân tử C17H30NO5.Na
Vẻ bề ngoài White powder
Grade Cosmetic grade

Mô tả Sản phẩm:
Natri lauroyl sarcosinat (INCI), còn được gọi là sarkosyl, is an ionic surfactant derived from sarcosine used as a foaming and cleansing agent in shampoo, bọt cạo râu, kem đánh răng, và các sản phẩm rửa bọt.
Addition of an mixture of equal parts of sodium lauroyl sarcosinate and the non-ionic surfactant sorbitan monolaurate (S20) to water led to the formation of micelle-like aggregates, even though neither surfactant formed micelles when present alone. Such aggregates can help carry other small molecules, such as drugs, through the skin.

Application Area:
1. Body wash for sensitive skin
2. Shampoo for damaged hair
3. Facial cleanser
4. Baby product
5. Shaving product
6. Tooth paste
7. Transparent soap

Chức năng:Sản phẩm này được sử dụng rộng rãi trong các loại kem tẩy rửa gốc xà phòng, sữa rửa mặt, sữa tắm, dầu gội đầu, kem cạo râu, nước rửa tay sát khuẩn, sản phẩm chăm sóc mắt, vân vân.
1.Sodium Lauroyl Glutamate is often used as a raw material for the production of glutamic acid surfactants.
2.Sodium Lauroyl Glutamate can also be used directly as an anionic surfactant (sodium or potassium salt in medium or alkaline environment, which can be used in various washing products).
3.At present, a large-scale production process is carried out by using glutamic acid and lauroyl chloride as raw materials, and acylation reaction is carried out under a certain mixed solvent of pH and polarity, and finally a high-quality pure white crystalline solid having a purity of 98% or more can be obtained.
4.Sodium Lauroyl Glutamate aqueous solution is slightly acidic and can be directly added to various types of washing products. It can provide elastic foam. After washing, the skin is not tight, smooth and fresh.
5.Sodium Lauroyl Glutamate can also be used to produce lauroyl glutamic acid diesters such as bis- stearyl glutamate, decyl alcohol / octyldodecanol lauroyl glutamate, and the like.

mẫu điều tra (Chúng tôi sẽ lấy lại cho bạn càng sớm càng tốt)

Tên:
*
E-mail:
*
Tin nhắn:

xác minh:
3 + 8 = ?

Có thể bạn cũng thích

  • Chất hoạt động bề mặt không chứa sulfat

  • Tải xuống tài liệu

    Natri Lauryl Sulfoacetate SLSa TDS

    Natri Cocoyl Isethionate SCI COA

  • Cuộc điều tra

    Giá Natri Lauryl Sulfoacetate SLSa

    Natri Cocoyl Isethionate Giá SCI

  • Liên hệ

    [email protected]
    điện thoại:(86) 027-87050107
    mạng:www.tanmubiotech.com